Spielergebnisse

35. Stadtmeisterschaft

13. Spieltag - 12. Mai 2019

Pokalvergabe am 31. März 2019 

Spiel 1 und 2 vom 01.04.19 bis 03.08.19 /

Spiel 3 und 4 vom 04.08.19 bis 23.09.19 / Finalspiele am 29.09.19

Damen und Herren

Platz Name Ort 1.-4.Monat 5.-6.Monat   Finale
        

1.

2. 3. 4. Total 5. 6. 7. Total
1.  Heiko Zweering Blönsdorf 235 225 0 0 460 0 0 0 0
2.  Dietmar Weber Schönewalde 246 203 0 0 449 0 0 0 0
3.  Jens Richter Elster 219 212 0 0 431 0 0 0 0
4.  Donald Walther Annaburg 207 204 0 0 411 0 0 0 0
5.  Ingo Petzold Jessen 203 205 0 0 408 0 0 0 0
6.  Frank Bauer Schönewalde 200 204 0 0 404 0 0 0 0
7.  Uwe Beyreuther Wittenberg 192 202 0 0 394 0 0 0 0
8.  Lutz Pötzsch Jessen 185 198 0 0 383 0 0 0 0
9.  Daniel Müller Elster 190 187 0 0 377 0 0 0 0
10.  Olaf Taesch Schweinitz 188 188 0 0 376 0 0 0 0
11.  Klaus Wassermann Jessen 187 187 0 0 374 0 0 0 0
12.  Thomas Schönefeld Dahnsdorf 183 186 0 0 369 0 0 0 0
13.  Carsten Schiele Schweinitz 189 180 0 0 369 0 0 0 0
14.  Hans Pirwitz Jessen 186 180 0 0 366 0 0 0 0
15.  René Braciejewski Wittenberg 180 182 0 0 362 0 0 0 0
16.  Hanno Jany Schweinitz 173 180 0 0 353 0 0 0 0
17.  Thekla Richter Elster 168 182 0 0 350 0 0 0 0
18.  Günter Kalz Annaburg 171 167 0 0 338 0 0 0 0
19.  Maurice Krause Jessen 167 166 0 0 333 0 0 0 0
20.  Heinz Pötters Annaburg 168 162 0 0 330 0 0 0 0
 21.  Rolf Pampus Jessen 165 164 0 0 329 0 0 0 0
 22.  Sophie Weber Schweinitz 166 161 0 0 327 0 0 0 0
 23.  Angela Bauer Schönewalde 163 162 0 0 325 0 0 0 0
 24.  Andreas Vogt Wittenberg 158 158 0 0 316 0 0 0 0
 25.  Jürgen Krause Jessen 152 147 0 0 299 0 0 0 0
 26.  Tim Merseburg Wittenberg 151 146 0 0 297 0 0 0 0
 27.  Detlef Dannenberg Wittenberg 133 155 0 0 288 0 0 0 0
 28.  Eberhard Schmidt Jessen 141 138 0 0 279 0 0 0 0
 29.  Ingo Lorenz Wittenberg 143 131 0 0 274 0 0 0 0
 30.  Dieter Walter Annaburg 134 133 0 0 267 0 0 0 0
 31.  Thomas Wippich Annaburg 132 130 0 0 262 0 0 0 0
 32.  Peter Wozny Jessen 131 125 0 0 256 0 0 0 0
 33.  Michael Jahn Jessen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 34.  Thomas Oertel Großkorgau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 35.  Benjamin M. Weber Schweinitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 36.  Thomas Dietrich Wittenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 37.  Berit Rühlicke Jessen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 38.  Mirko Wille Jessen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 39. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 40. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0